SM 2017

HOPPNING

Kat C

Guld Mathilda Bohlin/Top Silvio Hästak RP 180/ASRP/e. Top Nordpol – Silverlea Rambo
Silver Johanna Ekh/Trixi/ASRP/e. Power Boy RP 112 – Brian Buro
4 Moa Johansson/Ambra/ASRP/Bostorp Bravad – Amal ox

Guld – Top Silvio Hästak

Silver – Trixi

____________________________________________________

DRESSYR


Kat B

Guld Tindra Holmertz/Monty/ASRP/br/2004/e Vermont-Carnevall II

Tindra Holmertz/Monty

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ej plac:
4 Mary-Sofie Haid Bondegaard/Sergeants Pepper Gelding /ASRP / br / 2001 / Vermont x Surprise
9 Stella Hoff/Nemo Gelding / ASRP / fx / 2005 / Veronas Gerswin RP 136 x The Hale Helios
10 Maja Hansson/Moravikens Comet Gelding / ASRP / rskm / 2004 / Henfynyw Tywysog x Molstabergs Action Man RWM 34

Kat C grupp 1
ej plac:
4a My Sandgren/Electron Gelding / ASRP / fx / 2004 / Leuns Veld´s Elegant x Zeldenrust´s Neptun
7a Jenny Målar/Veronas Gerswin RP 136 hingst / ASRP / br / 1998 / Vita Nova´s Golden Boris x Oakley Bubbling Bobbety
9a Nellie Liljegren/Superman Gelding / ASRP / fx / 2001 / Lotus x Cawdor Hywel RW 16
12a Saga Larsson/Napoleon Gelding / ASRP / sv / 2003 / No Limit x Opal B 70
16 Felicia Bermar Vistedt/Djupviks von Linné Gelding / ASRP / fx / 2007 / Valdo x Maz ox FA 48/79-83
21 Elsa Ottosson/Chopin A.M Gelding / ASRP / br / 2000 / Marchi x Tootle U
23 Erika Kroon/Milli Mare / ASRP / ljfx / 2004 / Sörbys O´Boy x Glansevin Gadabout RW 80

 

Kat C grupp 2
Guld Linda Svensson Krupke/Merveilleux val f-01 e Sweet Demand xx-Pernod ox

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ej plac:
5 Louise Johansson/Tinker Bell Mare / ASRP / br / 2006 / Casio RP 141 x Mr Simple Minds xx
10 Julia Ahlbom/Wild Love Gelding / ASRP / svskm / 2008 / Valdo RP 150 x Wärnanäs Ulrik RW 63
11 Emma Sjölund/Gulliver Gelding / ASRP / br / 2004 / Verona´s Gerswin RP 136 x Värends Pedro RNF 57
12 Jessica Hansson/Gullmar Gelding / ASRP / skm / 2005 / Veronas Gerswin RP 136 x Värendes Pedro RNF 57

 

Kat C, grupp 2 Ponnykür
Guld Lisa Ivarsson/Fredriksdals Tulpan/ASRP/Henfynyw Tywysog RWC3(C) x Koliber ox

 

Kat D, grupp 1
Guld Amanda Barnestam Olsson/Jarno RP 145 hingst / ASRP / isab / 2001 / Coelenhagens Purioso x Coelenhagens Lets be the Best
Brons Wynja Eriksdotter Rubin/Wacos Rache MW RP 179 hingst / ASRP / fx / 2005 / Waco x Valentino

Amanda Barnestam Olsson /Jarno RP 145

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ej plac:
4 Cecilia Bergåkra Berglund/Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 hingst / ASRP / fx / 2008 / Simberg Superman RW 113 x National Zenith XX A-3899
7 Ellen Hidgråd/Little Diamonds Doolittle Gelding / ASRP / br / 2002 / Dressman 1 x Valido
8 Alma Müller/Dogge Doggelito Gelding / ASRP / brskm / 2007 / Verdi RP 144 x Scherasmin
12 Hedda Thunberg/Brave Heart Gelding / ASRP / isab / 2003 / Henfynyw Tywysog x Isaksbo Jeronimo
16 Amanda Lindholm/Holly´s Cerwin RP 175 Gelding / ASRP / br / 2007 / Verona´s Gerswin x Bernstein
20 Sofia Heimburg/Look Like Candy Mare / ASRP / fx / 2008 / Jarno x Zeldenrust´s Neptun
22 Maja Svensson/Sir Fervid Gelding / ASRP / mbr / 2005 / Feno Me RP 137 x Carneol x RP 11023 Ellen Hidgård/High Flying Top MG Gelding / ASRP / br / 2008 / Top Nordpol x Okänd
24 Zelma Björk/Maine Gelding / ASRP / fx / 2004 / Verona’s Bo-Gi RP 134 x Urbino 430
28 Emelina Sjöblom/Vanity Fair Gelding / ASRP / br / 2007 / Vermont RP133 x Wärnanäs Ulrik RW 63
35 Maja Svensson/Extrem Gelding / ASRP / mbr / 2001 / Robin
36 My Skytt Rosén/Angelo Cristiano Gelding / ASRP / svbr / 2007 / Valdo x Bery Welsh Dragon RP 115
37 Ellen Kåberg/Elphins Roquefort Gelding / ASRP / svbr / 2007 / Verona’s Gerswin x Donuwind

 

 

Kat D, grupp 2
Guld Emma Tedenström/Giacomo Gelding / ASRP / br / 2007 / Green River xx x Power Boy RP 112

Emma Tedenström/Giacomo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ej plac:
4 Wilma Björk/Kentucky Love Gelding / ASRP / br / 2001 / Vermont RP 133 x Urbino 430
6 Moa Nilsson/Hamiltons Magi Mare / ASRP / mbr / 2008 / Veronas Bo-Gi (NL) RP 134 x Bayron (SWB) 885
7 Matilda Larsson/Charlie Brown Gelding / ASRP / br / 2007 / Camaro M 979 x Okänd
9 Anna Sjökvist/Geld MW hingst / ASRP / isab / 2005 / Verona’s Gerswin RP 136 x Donauwind
13 Ella Flyckt/One More P Mare / ASRP / svbr / 1996 / Power Boy RP 112 x Urbino 430
14 Elsa Svensson/Fernando Gelding / ASRP / mbr / 2008 / Magic Dancer x Vaquero RNF 68
15 Julia Ahlbom/Eclipse Gelding / ASRP / fx / 2003 / Verona´s Gerswin x Eminent 585
16 Felicia Andersson/Nova Mare / ASRP / br / 2007 / Valdo x Nantano (DE)
17 Kajsa Fransson/Fairy Flower Mare / ASRP / skm / 2010 / Lotus RP 131 x Wärnanäs Ulrik RW 63
19 Ebba Renström/Flipp hingst / ASRP / fx / 1999 / Ernford Jester RWR
20 Greta Höjbert/Feno Me RP 137 hingst / ASRP / br / 1999 / Folklore x Downloud Donner
26 Malou Ander/EG Dirac Gelding / ASRP / fx / 2007 / FS Dont Worry x Derano B PRH 443384182
31 Bea Ahlberg/Key To Success Gelding / ASRP / br / 2005 / Eighty Eight Keys xx x Surprice
33 Elin Ekholm/Little Hope Gelding / ASRP / skm / 2007 / Kulltorps Yrrol x Akribori 1053

Spara

Spara

Spara

Spara

Spara

Spara

Spara

Spara

Spara

Spara

Spara